Is Triple Chocolate Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (WHOLE MILK, SUGAR), INVERT SUGAR, WATER, TRIPLE COCOA BLEND (NATURAL COCOA, DUTCH COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], BLACK COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI]), TAPIOCA STARCH, MOLASSES, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Triple Chocolate Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Chocolate Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


