Is Triple Cream, 0.51 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized milk and cream, lactic starters, salt, p, candidum

Check Triple Cream, 0.51 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Cream, 0.51 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing