Is Triple Cream Blue Brie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, P, Candidum, P, Roqueforti, Annatto

Check Triple Cream Blue Brie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Cream Blue Brie is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Triple Cream Blue Brie | Spoonful