Is Triple Cream Brie Cheese with Wild Mushrooms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS, BOLETUS MUSHROOMS, YELLOW CHANTERELLE MUSHROOMS, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, MICROBIAL ENZYME, NATURAL FLAVOR, PENICILLIUM CANDIDUM.

Check Triple Cream Brie Cheese with Wild Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block, Wheel, Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryCreamy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking