Is Fromager D'Affinois Petite Triple Cream Cheese 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised cow's milk, Pasteurised cow's cream, (milk), salt, Ferments (Milk), Microbial enzymes
Check Fromager D'Affinois Petite Triple Cream Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fromager D'Affinois Petite Triple Cream Cheese 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


