Is Triple Cream Yogurt, Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream, Sugar, Honey, Skim Milk Powder, Active Bacterial Cultures (Including Probiotic Cultures: Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Paracasei)
Check Triple Cream Yogurt, Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple Cream Yogurt, Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Triple Cream Yogurt, Honey is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


