Is TRIPLE CREME BRIE RICH & CREAMY ARTISANAL CHEESE, TRIPLE CREME BRIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.

Check TRIPLE CREME BRIE RICH & CREAMY ARTISANAL CHEESE, TRIPLE CREME BRIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichSalad