Is Triple Crown Frozen Raw Scallops, 10 / 20 count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Scallops

Check Triple Crown Frozen Raw Scallops, 10 / 20 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Crown Frozen Raw Scallops, 10 / 20 count is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepStir Fry