Is Triple-Diet Max Accelerator Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Flaxseed Oil, Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Annatto, Silicon Dioxide, Turmeric, Titanium Dioxide, St, John's Bread, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin
Check Triple-Diet Max Accelerator against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triple-Diet Max Accelerator in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Triple-Diet Max Accelerator is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


