Is Triple Leaf Tea Beneficial Everyday Green Tea Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Leaves

Check Triple Leaf Tea Beneficial Everyday Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Beneficial Everyday Green Tea is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast