Is Triple Leaf Tea, Blood Pressure Tea, 20 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eucommia Leaf, Uncaria (Gambir), Stem, Chinese Holly Leaf, Chrysanthemum Flower, White Mulberry Leaf, Fo-ti (He Shou Wu), Root, Horny Goat Weed (Epimedium), Leaf

Check Triple Leaf Tea, Blood Pressure Tea, 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea, Blood Pressure Tea, 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyBitter
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast