Is Triple Leaf Tea Cholesterid Pu-Erh Tea -- 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pu-erh tea (Yunnan toucha tea) leaf

Check Triple Leaf Tea Cholesterid Pu-Erh Tea -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Cholesterid Pu-Erh Tea -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Triple Leaf Tea Cholesterid Pu-Erh Tea -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful