Is Triple Leaf Tea Decaf Gingko & Decaf Green Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginkgo leaf, Decaffeinated green tea leaf, Poria Fruiting Body, Fo-ti (he shou wu) Root, Licorice Root, American Ginseng Root, Astragalus Root, Eleuthero (Siberian Ginseng) Root.

Check Triple Leaf Tea Decaf Gingko & Decaf Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Decaf Gingko & Decaf Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go