Is Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Ginger - 20 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root (Rhizome)

Check Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Ginger - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Ginger - 20 Count is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartWalmart CaAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go