Is Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Hibiscus - 20 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flower, White Mulberry (Morus Alba), Leaf, Lemon Grass Leaf, Rose Hip, Blackberry Leaf, Astragalus Root

Check Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Hibiscus - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Hibiscus - 20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicFruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking