Is Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Ultra Slim - 20 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend Of Herbs: Senna Leaf, Whorled Mallow Leaf, Persimmon Leaf, Papaya Leaf, Loquat Leaf

Check Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Ultra Slim - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Ultra Slim - 20 Count is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go