Is Triple Leaf Tea Tea Bags, Oolong Tea, 20 tea bags [1.34 oz (38 g)] Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oolong Tea Leaf

Check Triple Leaf Tea Tea Bags, Oolong Tea, 20 tea bags [1.34 oz (38 g)] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Leaf Tea Tea Bags, Oolong Tea, 20 tea bags [1.34 oz (38 g)] is available at 3 retailers

SafewayVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go