Is Triple Omega Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil 800 mg, Flaxseed Oil 800 mg, Essential Oil Blend 400 mg (Evening Primrose Oil (seed), Black Currant Oil (seed), Borage Oil (seed)), Other Ingredients: Gelatin (bovine), Glycerin, Purified Water, Mixed Tocopherols.

Check Triple Omega against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSoftGelatin Capsule
Commonly used for
Supplement