Is TRIPLE PETITE CREME BRIE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, TRIPLE CREME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk Cow's Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Microbial Enzymes
Check TRIPLE PETITE CREME BRIE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, TRIPLE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIPLE PETITE CREME BRIE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, TRIPLE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRIPLE PETITE CREME BRIE SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE, TRIPLE CREME is available at 3 retailers
SafewayHarris TeeterYummy
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing


