Is Triple Treat Sherbet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Lime Sherbet Base (Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Xanthan Gum), Citric Acid, Orange Sherbet Base (Orange Juice Concentrate, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Benzoate), Raspberry Sherbet Base (Raspberries, Sugar, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Colour, Sodium Benzoate), Stabilizers (Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulphate)

Check Triple Treat Sherbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triple Treat Sherbet is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go