Is Triple Zero Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA STARCH, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA CAROTENE & ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SEA SALT, VITAMIN D3, YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS AND L. BULGARICUS

Check Triple Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyCitrusAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie