Is TRIQUETRA Plant-D3 PLUS K2 Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Mct Oil (from Extra Virgin Coconut Oil), D-alpha Tocopherol (from Sunflowers)
Check TRIQUETRA Plant-D3 PLUS K2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIQUETRA Plant-D3 PLUS K2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


