This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Triscuit Baked With 100% Whole Grain Wheat Crackers Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Dried Garlic, Poppy Seeds, Natural Flavor, Dried Distilled Vinegar Contains Wheat.

Check Triscuit Baked With 100% Whole Grain Wheat Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? Triscuit Baked With 100% Whole Grain Wheat Crackers | Spoonful