Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Triscuit Crackers, Original, 9-ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Soft White Wheat, Soybean Oil, Sea Salt

Check Triscuit Crackers, Original, 9-ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triscuit Crackers, Original, 9-ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? Triscuit Crackers, Original, 9-ounce | Spoonful