Is Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Avocado Cilantro & Lime - 8.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Lime Juice Powder, Dried Parsley, Dried Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery and Avocado).

Check Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Avocado Cilantro & Lime - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triscuit Crackers Wheat Whole Grain Avocado Cilantro & Lime - 8.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich