Is Triscuit Thin Crisps Sour Cream & Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat, Canola Oil, Sour Cream Powder (cultured Cream (from Milk)), Sea Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Nonfat Milk, Dried Distilled Vinegar, Dried Parsley, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk, Wheat.
Check Triscuit Thin Crisps Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Triscuit Thin Crisps Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySourTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingOn The Go


