Is triscuit Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain wheat, canola oil, rice starch, salt, ground dried tomatoes, onion powder, spices, garlic powder, paprika, natural flavor, malic acid, citric acid, malted barley flour, extra virgin olive oil,

Check triscuit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep