Is Triscuits, Garden Herb, 9.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat, Soybean Oil, Onion Powder, Salt, Cornstarch, Monoglycerides, Dehydrated Carrot, Dehydrated Parsley, Autolyzed Yeast Extract (Contains Glutamates), Garlic Powder

Check Triscuits, Garden Herb, 9.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Triscuits, Garden Herb, 9.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich