This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Triscult Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Crackers, Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, CANOLA OIL, RICE STARCH, SEA SALT, DILL WEED, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Triscult Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Crackers, Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Pescatarian? Triscult Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil Crackers, Dill, Sea Salt & Olive Oil | Spoonful