Is Trix Dreamworks Trolls Classic Fruit Flavored Sweetened Corn Puffs With Marshmallows, Classic With Marshmallows Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN, CORN MEAL, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, RED 3 & 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), GELATIN, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), IRON AND ZINC (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check Trix Dreamworks Trolls Classic Fruit Flavored Sweetened Corn Puffs With Marshmallows, Classic With Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go