Is Troika Cabbage Rolls Rice & Onion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cabbage, Cooked Rice, Salt, Margarine, Granulated Garlic, Spices, Onion. May Contain Wheat.

Check Troika Cabbage Rolls Rice & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish