Is Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Gherkins (Including Sulphites), Water, Sugar, Alcohol Vinegar, Salt, Yellow And Brown Mustard Seeds, Chilies 0,5%, Flavors
Check Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce - Squeezable Sweet 'N Spicy
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Whole


