Is Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins (Including Sulphites), Water, Sugar, Alcohol Vinegar, Salt, Yellow And Brown Mustard Seeds, Chilies 0,5%, Flavors
Check Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Trois Petits Cochons Cornichons Piquants Sweet & Spicy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSnacking


