Is Trois Poivres Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- serving pourt ca calories lipides glucides fibres sucres
serving pourt ca calories lipides glucides fibres sucres
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
water, canola and/or soy oil, vinegar, modified corn starch, enzyme modified egg yolk (frozen egg yolk, salt, enzyme), sugar, salt, mustard flour, black pepper, white pepper, green pepper, xanthan gum, black pepper extract, citric acid. cont ins: eggs, mustard. serving pourt ca calories lipides glucides fibres sucres
Check Trois Poivres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trois Poivres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


