Is Trois Poivres Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, canola and/or soy oil, vinegar, modified corn starch, enzyme modified egg yolk (frozen egg yolk, salt, enzyme), sugar, salt, mustard flour, black pepper, white pepper, green pepper, xanthan gum, black pepper extract, citric acid. cont ins: eggs, mustard. serving pourt ca calories lipides glucides fibres sucres
Check Trois Poivres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trois Poivres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
PepperyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


