Is TROIS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomme (Apple), Banane (Banana), Framboise 6%, Myrtille 4%, Antiox,ydant : Acide Ascorbique (Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid)

Check TROIS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingBreakfastSmoothie