Is Trolli Apple Rings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice (from Concentrate) (4.8%), Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Humectant (sorbitol), Flavouring, Colours (turmeric, Brilliant Blue).

Check Trolli Apple Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go