Is Trolli Christmas Party Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Food Acids (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Humectant (sorbitol), Flavourings, Glazing Agent (beeswax, White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax), Fruit And Plant Concentrates (black Currant, Carrot, Sweet Potato, Radish, Apple, Safflower), Turmeric Extract, Spirulina Concentrate, Caramel Sugar Syrup.
Check Trolli Christmas Party against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Christmas Party in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


