Is Trolli Classic Bears Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acid: (330), Gelling Agent: (pectin), Flavours, Colours: (129, 102, 110, 133), Glazing Agent: (903). Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: (citric Acid), Gelling Agent: (pectin), Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours: (allura Red Ac, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf), Glazing Agent: (carnauba Wax). May contain Milk and Soy.
Check Trolli Classic Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Classic Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


