Is Trolli Classic Bears Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acid: (330), Gelling Agent: (pectin) Flavours, Colours: (129, 102, 110, 133), Glazing Agent: (903). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Trolli Classic Bears against your own diets in the app.