Is Trolli Easter Funny Bunnies Lolly Mini Pack Bag 300g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acids: (270 , 330), Gelling Agent: (Pectin), Flavours, Colours : (129, 102, 110, 133),Glazing Agent: (903).
Check Trolli Easter Funny Bunnies Lolly Mini Pack Bag 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Easter Funny Bunnies Lolly Mini Pack Bag 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


