Is TROLLI, EXTREME SOUR BITES FRUITZ CHEWY CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHITE MINERAL OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check TROLLI, EXTREME SOUR BITES FRUITZ CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROLLI, EXTREME SOUR BITES FRUITZ CHEWY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


