Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TROLLI, EXTREME SOUR BITES FRUITZ CHEWY CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHITE MINERAL OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check TROLLI, EXTREME SOUR BITES FRUITZ CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? TROLLI, EXTREME SOUR BITES FRUITZ CHEWY CANDY | Spoonful