Is Trolli Fun For All Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Acid: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Colouring Foods (black Carrot, Paprika, Carrot, Turmeric, Spirulina, Caramelised Sugar Syrup); Natural Flavourings; Glazing Agent: Beeswax, White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax.
Check Trolli Fun For All against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Fun For All in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


