Is trolli gummi lunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup (corn), sugar, gelatine, acid: (330), gelling agent: (pectin), flavours, colours: (129, 102, 110, 133, 150d), vegetable oil, glazing agents: (901, 903), hot dog: flavoured jelly shapes ingredients: glucose syrup (corn), sugar, gelatine, acid: (330), gelling agent: (pectin), flavours, colours:(129, 102, 133, 150d), vegetable oil, glazing agents: (901, 903) mini burger: flavoured jelly shapes ingredients: glucose syrup (corn) sugar, gelatine, acid: (330), gelling agent: (pectin), flavours, colour (102, 129, 133), vegetable oil, glazing agents: (901, 903), sour fries: flavoured jelly shapes ingredients: sugar, glucose syrup (corn), modified potato starch, gelatine, acids: (330, 270, 333), colour: (102), flavours, ● cola bottle: flavoured jelly shapes ingredients: glucose syrup (corn), sugar glaurie, acid: (330), gelling agent: (pectin), flavours, colour: (1500), vegetable oil, glazing agents: (901, 903), made on a production line that also hardles mill
Check trolli gummi lunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open trolli gummi lunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


