No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is Trolli Gummi Pop Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fructose, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Trolli Gummi Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Trolli Gummi Pop | Spoonful