Is Trolli Gummi Pop Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Trolli Gummi Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Gummi Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skinny Pop Popcorn
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


