Is Trolli Gummi Pop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Trolli Gummi Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Gummi Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


