Is Trolli Mini Burger Disp 9G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent: (Pectin), Flavours, Colours: (129, 102, 133), Glazing Agent: (Carnauba Wax), Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (Allura Red AC, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue FCF).
Check Trolli Mini Burger Disp 9G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Mini Burger Disp 9G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


