Is Trolli Mini Burger Disp 9G Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Corn), Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent: (Pectin), Flavours, Colours: (129, 102, 133), Glazing Agent: (Carnauba Wax), Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (Allura Red AC, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue FCF).
Check Trolli Mini Burger Disp 9G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trolli Mini Burger Disp 9G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


